Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Kouri

Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Kouri
Birth Name: Elizabeth Noel Kouri
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Elizabeth Kouri



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Company 07x20: (Apr/11/2012) As Suzy Maguire, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5411 22x138: (Oct/03/2008) As Nancy 
  Ep. #5171 21x149: (Oct/22/2007) As Nancy 
  Ep. #5169 21x147: (Oct/18/2007) As Nancy 
  Ep. #5168 21x146: (Oct/17/2007) As Nancy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Kouri Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..