Login or register  
TV

Matt Barber

Mostly Credited As: Matt Barber
Birth Name: Matthew Barber
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Matt Barber



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Chuck (2007)• Editor
Human Target (2010) (2010)• Additional Editor
Cult (2013)• Editor
The 100 (2014)• Editor
Forever (2014) (2014)• Editor

Episode Crew


The 100 (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Day Trip 01x08 May/07/2014 As: Director
Cult (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Prophecy of St. Clare 01x10 Jul/05/2013 As: Director
Chuck (2007) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Chuck Versus The Baby 05x08 Dec/30/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Barber Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..