Login or register  
TV

Ewa Mataya Laurance


Mostly Credited As: Ewa Mataya Laurance
Birth Name: Ewa Svensson
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gävle, Gävleborgs län





TV Appearances

Ballbreakers (2005)As: Herself (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ewa Mataya Laurance Quotes

No quotes added for this person