Login or register  
TV

Sancho Gracia

Mostly Credited As: Sancho Gracia
Birth Name: Félix Ángel Sancho Gracia
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1936 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid
Date Of Death: August 08, 2012

Sancho Gracia



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Plutón BRB Nero (2008) 
  La teniente Onil 01x09: (Nov/19/2008) As Padre de Hoffman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sancho Gracia Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..