Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leah Lail


Mostly Credited As: Leah Lail
Birth Name: Leah Dawn Lail
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, Kentucky

Leah Lail




TV Appearances

Main cast 
V.I.P. (1998)As: Kay Simmons
Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Fine Young Cannibal 03x04: (Oct/10/2006) As Annie Spotnick 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Life Rules 02x13: (Jan/29/2004) As Corinne McCormick 

Providence (1999) 
  The Sound of Music 05x09: (Dec/06/2002) As Unknown 
  Truth and Consequences 05x07: (Nov/15/2002) As Unknown 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  When Approaching a Let-Go 01x04: (Oct/09/2002) As Beatrice 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  No Funerals and a Wedding 01x04: (Oct/07/1996) As Susan Walker 

ER (1994) 
  The Healers 02x16: (Feb/22/1996) As Kara 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Kidnapping (2) 08x14: (Jan/20/1994) As Tracey Riggins 
  The Kidnapping (1) 08x13: (Jan/13/1994) As Tracey Riggins 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Virgin 04x10: (Nov/11/1992) As Stacy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leah Lail Quotes

No quotes added for this person