Login or register  
TV

Mae LaBorde


Mostly Credited As: Mae LaBorde
Birth Name: Mae Shamlian
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1909 (Age 102)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California
Date Of Death: January 09, 2012
Height: 4' 10" (1.47 m)

Mae LaBorde




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  The D.E.N.N.I.S. System 05x10: (Nov/19/2009) As Gladys, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Nightman Cometh 04x13: (Nov/20/2008) As Gladys, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She began her acting career in 2002 at the age of 93.

Mae LaBorde Quotes

No quotes added for this person