Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ezra Miller


Mostly Credited As: Ezra Miller
Birth Name: Ezra Matthew Miller
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hoboken, New Jersey
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ezra Miller




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  In Vino Veritas 02x06: (Jul/15/2010) As Tucker Bryant 
  Am I Blue? 01x10: (Aug/13/2009) As Tucker Bryant 
  If I Were a Sick Man 01x06: (Jul/16/2009) As Tucker Bryant 
  There Will Be Food 01x02: (Jun/11/2009) As Tucker Bryant 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Crush 10x20: (May/05/2009) As Ethan Morse 

Californication (2007) 
  La Petite Mort 02x12: (Dec/14/2008) As Damien 
  Blues from Laurel Canyon 02x11: (Dec/07/2008) As Damien 
  In a Lonely Place 02x07: (Nov/09/2008) As Damien 
  The Raw & the Cooked 02x04: (Oct/19/2008) As Damien 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ezra Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person