Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Imca Marina


Mostly Credited As: Imca Marina
Birth Name: Hendrikje Imca Bijl
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zuidbroek, Groningen

Imca Marina




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jensen! (2002) 
  Season 13, Episode 3 13x03: (Nov/26/2009) As Herself 

Ik hou van Holland (2008) 
  Season 4, Episode 4 04x04: (Nov/21/2009) As Herself (Team Jeroen) 

Wie ben ik? (2008) (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 (Dec/31/2008) As Herself 

Top 2000 (1999) 
  Top 2000 A GO-GO 10x03: (Dec/27/2008) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Imca Marina / Paul Huf 01x06: (Sep/16/1996) As Herself 

Kip en het ei, De (1985) 
  Erezaak 01x03: (Feb/27/1985) As Vali 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Imca Marina Quotes

No quotes added for this person