TV

Johan Te Slaa


Mostly Credited As: Johan Te Slaa
Birth Name: Johannes Hendrik Frederik te Slaa
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1906 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hilversum, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: May 18, 1980

Johan Te Slaa




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) As Goswinus Slangen 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jan/15/1980) As Goswinus Slangen 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jan/15/1980) As Goswinus Slangen 
  Season 2, Episode 3 02x03: (Dec/18/1979) As Goswinus Slangen 

Q & Q (1974) 
  Ding dong! 02x04: (Jan/24/1976) As Farmer Zwartjes 
  Geluiden 02x02: (Jan/10/1976) As Farmer Zwartjes 
  Geluiden 02x02: (Jan/10/1976) As Farmer Zwartjes 
  Gasten op het tuinfeest 01x10: (Dec/07/1974) As Farmer Zwartjes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johan Te Slaa Quotes

No quotes added for this person