TV

Geoffrey Zakarian


Mostly Credited As: Geoffrey Zakarian
Birth Name: Geoffrey Harry Zakarian
Date Of Birth: 1959
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts

Geoffrey Zakarian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cooks vs. Cons (2016)As: Himself (Host)
Top 5 Restaurants (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host)
The Kitchen (2014)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Chopped (2009)As: Himself (Judge S01-)
Episode Cast Credits 

All-Star Academy (2015) 
  Snack Time 02x05: (Mar/13/2016) As Himself 
  Snack Time 02x05: (Mar/13/2016) As Himself 

Beat Bobby Flay (2014) 
  Strike While the Iron's Hot 06x13: (Jan/21/2016) As Himself 
  Strike While the Iron's Hot 06x13: (Jan/21/2016) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 279 39x279: (Nov/27/2014) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 184 63x184: (Sep/25/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Chew (2011) 
  Dapper Diners 02x189: (Jul/09/2013) As Himself 

The Best Thing I Ever Made (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Geoffrey Zakarian Quotes

No quotes added for this person