Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ron Marquette


Mostly Credited As: Ron Marquette
Birth Name: Ronald Macklain Marqua
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1964 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: September 27, 1994
Cause Of Death: suicide

Ron Marquette




TV Appearances

Main cast 
2000 Malibu Road (1992)As: Sgt. Joe Munoz
Episode Cast Credits 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Sticks and Stones 02x06: (Jan/06/1989) As Jerry 

Red Shoe Diaries (1992) 
  The Bounty Hunter 01x10: (Unknown/Unaired) As Oliver Dunbar 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Marquette Quotes

No quotes added for this person