Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cassie Young


Mostly Credited As: Cassie Young
Birth Name: Christy Arlene Roper
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Tree Trippers 05x05: (Oct/05/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassie Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person