TV

Andrew Melnyk


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Melnyk
Birth Name: Andrew Michael Melnyk
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1981 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Chopping Block (US) (2009)• Sound Mixer
Girls (2012)• 2nd Boom Operator (Season 1)
• Sound Utility (Season 1)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Melnyk Quotes

No quotes added for this person