Login or register  
TV

Zara Phillips

Mostly Credited As: Zara Phillips
Birth Name: Zara Anne Elizabeth Phillips
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Paddington, London, England

Zara Phillips



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Invictus Games (2014) 
  Day 2 Highlights 01x03: (Sep/12/2014) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  April 11, 2014 15x101: (Apr/11/2014) As Herself 
  August 1, 2012 13x214: (Aug/01/2012) As Herself 

A League of Their Own (UK) (2010) 
  Series 6, Episode 6 06x06: (Nov/30/2012) As Herself 

Children In Need (1980) 
  2012 - Part One 33x01: (Nov/16/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Million Pound Drop Live (2010) 
  Series 11, Episode 10 11x10: (Oct/13/2012) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  August 1, 2012 02x232: (Aug/01/2012) As Herself 
  August 11, 2011 01x244: (Aug/11/2011) As Herself 

BBC Olympic Games 2012 (2012) 
  Olympic Games - 52 01x52: (Jul/31/2012) As Herself 

Sport Relief (2002) 
  Sport Relief 2012 06x05: (Mar/23/2012) As Herself (Twenty Twelve Cast Member), [Co-Guest Stars]

Twenty Twelve (2011) 
  Sport Relief 2012 (Mar/23/2012) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Strictly Come Dancing (2004) 
  Series 6, Show 10 (Result) 06x21: (Nov/23/2008) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  September 15, 2008 21x11: (Sep/15/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zara Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news