Login or register  
TV

Robert Burnette


Mostly Credited As: Robert Burnette
Birth Name: Robert Harmon Burnette
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The ½ Hour News Hour (2007)• Camera Operator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Burnette Quotes

No quotes added for this person