Login or register  
TV

Jan Van Kasteren


Mostly Credited As: Jan Van Kasteren
Birth Name: Johannes Adrianus van Kasteren
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1930 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Heerlen, Limburg





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Consult (1996) 
  Wantrouwen 01x07: (Dec/19/1996) As Unknown 
  Hittegolf 01x06: (Dec/12/1996) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Van Kasteren Quotes

No quotes added for this person