Login or register  
TV

Danny Pardo

Mostly Credited As: Danny Pardo
Birth Name: Daniel Pardo
Date Of Birth: November 15, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Danny Pardo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Decisiones (2005)As: Alfredo (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sex Sent Me to the ER (2013) 
  Sticky Situation 01x05: (Apr/12/2014) As Juan 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Wide World of Cleveland Show 04x08: (Jan/27/2013) Voiced  Various 

The Shield (2002) 
  Family Meeting 07x13: (Nov/25/2008) As Cartel Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Petty Cash 07x11: (Nov/11/2008) As Mexi Commando (Driver), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Pardo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..