Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Raquel Gardner


Mostly Credited As: Raquel Gardner
Birth Name: Raquel Fernanda Gardner
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Raquel Gardner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  Love in the Time of Hydra 02x14: (Mar/24/2015) As Carla Talbot, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Shadows 02x01: (Sep/23/2014) As Carla Talbot, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Risk 11x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Claire, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Flesh 01x09: (Dec/11/2008) As Newscaster #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Hollywood Forever 01x07: (Oct/07/2008) As Woman 

The Huntress (2000) 
  The Two Mr. Thorsons (2) 01x11: (Jan/21/2001) As Ellen 

Renegade (1992) 
  Repo Raines 03x16: (Jan/30/1995) As Shaina/Shadow 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raquel Gardner Quotes

No quotes added for this person