Login or register  
TV

Terre Thomas

Mostly Credited As: Terre Thomas
Birth Name: Theresa Thomas
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That Girl (1966) 
  My Sister's Keeper 03x19: (Feb/06/1969) As Rose Cassinetti 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Terre Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..