Login or register  
TV

Paul Watson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Paul Watson (2)
Birth Name: Paul Franklin Watson
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Paul Watson (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Whale Wars (2008)As: Himself (Captain)
Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Paul Watson, Nas, Tom Davis, Carrie Sheffield, Alex Wagner 12x11: (Apr/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Javier Bardem, Paul Watson, Peter Bethune, the Whigs 18x107: (Aug/12/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Watson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..