Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leandro Di Salvo


Mostly Credited As: Leandro Di Salvo
Birth Name: Leandro Ruben Di Salvo
Date Of Birth: October 26, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leandro Di Salvo Quotes

No quotes added for this person