Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Jane

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Jane
Birth Name: Jennifer Jane Yawman
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bremerton, Washington
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Portlandia (2011)• Additional Hair

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Jane Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news