Login or register  
TV

A. Scott Berg


Mostly Credited As: A. Scott Berg
Birth Name: Andrew Scott Berg
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norwalk, Connecticut

A. Scott Berg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Historians On Presidents 23x255: (Sep/01/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  A. Scott Berg 10x10: (Oct/22/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

American Masters (1986) 
  Directed by William Wyler 02x02: (Jul/13/1987) Voiced  Narrator 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


American Masters (1986) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Goldwyn: the Man and His Movies 15x01 Oct/07/2001 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A. Scott Berg Quotes

No quotes added for this person