Login or register  
TV

Keegan Connor Tracy

Mostly Credited As: Keegan Connor Tracy
Sometimes Credited As: Keegan Tracy

Birth Name: Tracy Armstrong
Date Of Birth: December 03, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Keegan Connor Tracy



Keegan Connor Tracy Keegan Connor Tracy Keegan Connor Tracy
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jake 2.0 (2003)As: Diane Hughes
Beggars and Choosers (1999)As: Audrey Malone
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Fall 04x10: (Nov/30/2014) As Mother Superior / Blue Fairy 
  There's No Place Like Home 03x22: (May/11/2014) As Mother Superior / Blue Fairy 
  It’s Not Easy Being Green 03x16: (Apr/06/2014) As Mother Superior / Blue Fairy 
  Going Home 03x11: (Dec/15/2013) As Mother Superior / Blue Fairy 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  The Box 02x09: (Apr/28/2014) As Miss Watson 
  Midnight 01x10: (May/20/2013) As Miss Watson 
  Underwater 01x09: (May/13/2013) As Miss Watson 
  A Boy and His Dog 01x08: (May/06/2013) As Miss Watson 

Eureka (2006) 
  Stoned 04x07: (Aug/20/2010) As Spa Worker 

Life Unexpected (2010) 
  Home Inspected 01x02: (Jan/25/2010) As Jenny 

Supernatural (2005) 
  The Monster at the End of This Book 04x18: (Apr/02/2009) As Sera Siege 
  The Usual Suspects 02x07: (Nov/09/2006) As Karen Giles, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Deadlock 04x16: (Feb/20/2009) As Jeanne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Oath (1) 04x13: (Jan/30/2009) As Jeanne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Disquiet Follows My Soul 04x12: (Jan/23/2009) As Jeanne, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Revelations 04x10: (Jun/13/2008) As Jeanne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Cloudy Chance of Murder 01x12: (Feb/09/2007) As Priscilla 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Uninvited 10x05: (Aug/11/2006) As SGC Doctor 

The 4400 (2004) 
  Mommy's Bosses (2) 02x13: (Aug/28/2005) As Alison Driscoll 
  The Fifth Page (1) 02x12: (Aug/21/2005) As Alison Driscoll 

The Collector (2004) 
  The Tour Guide 02x09: (Mar/06/2005) As Tour Guide Julia 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  A Delicate Bloodbath 07x11: (Jan/18/2005) As Jackie, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pretend You Didn't See Me 04x11: (Jan/20/2002) As Jackie 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  Love in Vein 02x14: (Mar/08/2002) As Rain 

Strange Frequency (2001) 
  My Generation 01x06: (Sep/22/2001) As Kim 

7 Days (1998) 
  Parker.com 02x03: (Oct/13/1999) As Claire 

Viper (1994) 
  Safe House 04x15: (Feb/27/1999) As Charmayne Grimes 
  The Best Couple 03x03: (Oct/07/1997) As Darlene Ross 

Millennium (1996) 
  Omerta 03x09: (Dec/18/1998) As Lhasa 

First Wave (1998) 
  Hypnotic 01x04: (Sep/30/1998) As Nicole 

Cold Squad (1998) 
  Rita Brice 01x07: (Mar/06/1998) As Waitress 

Breaker High (1997) 
  Lord of the Butterflies 01x41: (Feb/24/1998) As Yvette 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keegan Connor Tracy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..