Login or register  
TV

Ivo Niehe

Mostly Credited As: Ivo Niehe
Birth Name: Ivo Johannes Ignatius Niehe
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Ivo Niehe



TV Appearances

Main cast 
TROS TV Show (1981)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 43 06x43: (Nov/09/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 7 05x07: (Sep/14/2010) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 6 09x06: (Aug/15/2011) As Himself 
  Season 8, Episode 23 08x23: (Jun/15/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 15 05x15: (Sep/04/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 194 06x194: (May/16/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 16 06x16: (Sep/24/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 15 06x15: (Sep/23/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 14 06x14: (Sep/22/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw - De Marathon (Nov/29/2008) As Himself (Ranking the stars) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Erica op Reis (2011)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ivo Niehe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..