Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Satin


Mostly Credited As: David Satin
Birth Name: David J. Satinu
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

David Satin




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


3 Lbs. (2006)• Digital Imaging Technician
The Electric Company (2009) (2009)• Digital Imaging Technician
Royal Pains (2009)• Digital Imaging Technician

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Satin Quotes

No quotes added for this person