Login or register  
TV

Joe Bugner

Mostly Credited As: Joe Bugner
Birth Name: József Kreul Bugner
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Szoreg
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Joe Bugner



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bert's Family Feud (2006)As: Himself
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002)As: Himself (Series 9 - 8th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Now (2003) 
  Series 8, Episode 20 08x20: (Dec/04/2009) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 19 08x19: (Dec/03/2009) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 18 08x18: (Dec/02/2009) As Himself 
  Series 8, Episode 17 08x17: (Dec/01/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Bugner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...