Login or register  
TV

Pete Smith (3)

Mostly Credited As: Pete Smith (3)
Birth Name: Peter Phillip Smith
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria

Pete Smith (3)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bert's Family Feud (2006)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Heavy Metal 05x17: (Jun/13/2000) As Mr. Clarke 

Sale of the Century (AU) (1980) 
  Season 16, Episode 240 16x240: (Sep/29/1995) Voiced  Announcer 
  Season 16, Episode 239 16x239: (Sep/28/1995) Voiced  Announcer 
  Season 16, Episode 238 16x238: (Sep/27/1995) Voiced  Announcer 
  Season 16, Episode 237 16x237: (Sep/26/1995) Voiced  Announcer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pete Smith (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..