Login or register  
TV

Matt Evers

Mostly Credited As: Matt Evers
Birth Name: Matthew Evers
Date Of Birth: March 16, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Saint Paul, Minnesota

Matt Evers



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Himself (Professional Skater)
Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 7, 2014 04x111: (Feb/07/2014) As Himself 
  January 10, 2014 04x91: (Jan/10/2014) As Himself 
  December 18, 2012 03x77: (Dec/18/2012) As Himself 
  December 14, 2011 02x73: (Dec/14/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother (2001) 
  Series 12 - Episode 17 12x17: (Sep/06/2013) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 24, 2012 24x244: (Aug/24/2012) As Himself 
  August 17, 2012 24x239: (Aug/17/2012) As Himself 
  August 10, 2012 24x234: (Aug/10/2012) As Himself 
  August 3, 2012 24x229: (Aug/03/2012) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 9's Bit on the Side - 12 03x12: (Jan/16/2012) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 37 01x37: (Apr/11/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 21 01x21: (Mar/18/2011) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 15, Show 124 15x124: (Mar/07/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Evers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..