Login or register  
TV

Kristina Cousins

Mostly Credited As: Kristina Cousins
Birth Name: Kristina Lenko
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Saskatchewan
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Kristina Cousins



TV Appearances

Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristina Cousins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..