Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maria Filippov


Mostly Credited As: Maria Filippov
Birth Name: Maria Fillipov
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself (Professional Skater)
Torvill & Dean's Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 10, 2014 26x128: (Mar/10/2014) As Herself 
  February 4, 2013 25x104: (Feb/04/2013) As Herself 
  January 9, 2012 24x85: (Jan/09/2012) As Herself 
  February 17, 2010 22x115: (Feb/17/2010) As Herself 

GMTV (1993) 
  January 15, 2010 18x15: (Jan/15/2010) As Herself 

Dancing on Ice Friday (2010) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/15/2010) As Herself 

As Seen on TV (2009) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/23/2009) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maria Filippov Quotes

No quotes added for this person