Login or register  
TV

Joe Roth

Mostly Credited As: Joe Roth
Birth Name: Joseph Roth
Date Of Birth: June 13, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Joe Roth



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Maid in Manhattan (2009)• Executive Producer
Are We There Yet? (2010)• Executive Producer
Anger Management (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Roth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..