Login or register  
TV

Xandra Brood

Mostly Credited As: Xandra Brood
Birth Name: Alexandra Jansen
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Breda, Noord-Brabant

Xandra Brood



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beroemde Ouders (2006)As: Herself
Bobo's in the bush (2003)As: Herself - Stylist (Contestant S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Storm op komst (2011) 
  Xandra Brood en Ruben Nicola├» 01x02: (Jul/11/2011) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xandra Brood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..