Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harvey Pekar


Mostly Credited As: Harvey Pekar
Birth Name: Harvey Lawrence Pekar
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1939 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Date Of Death: July 12, 2010
Cause Of Death: prostate cancer

Harvey Pekar




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Heather Locklear, Travis Tritt, Harvey Pekar 01x161: (May/16/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harvey Pekar Quotes

No quotes added for this person