TV

Manon Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Manon Thomas
Birth Name: Maria Ursula de Haan
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1963 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Emmeloord, Flevoland

Manon Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
RTL Vandaag (2009)As: Herself (Host)
Eigen Huis & Tuin (2009)As: Herself (Host S01-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Dancing With the Stars (NL) (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 1 04x01: (May/15/2009) As Herself 
  Season 4, Episode 1 04x01: (May/15/2009) As Herself 

Big Brother VIPS (2000) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (Jun/02/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (Jun/01/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (May/30/2000) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (May/30/2000) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manon Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person