Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Menno Buch


Mostly Credited As: Menno Buch
Birth Name: Menno Maria Renirus Buch
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Den Haag

Menno Buch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Buch in de bajes (2012)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother VIPS (2000) 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Jun/09/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 14 01x14: (Jun/08/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 13 01x13: (Jun/07/2000) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Jun/06/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Menno Buch Quotes

No quotes added for this person