TV

Dominique Weesie


Mostly Credited As: Dominique Weesie
Birth Name: Dominicus Jacobus Weesie
Date Of Birth: October 12, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam

Dominique Weesie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
House Ibiza (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Pownews (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 8 04x08: (May/27/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 131 04x131: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 62 04x62: (Dec/01/2008) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

PowNed (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Mar/27/2009) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 80 03x80: (Jan/09/2009) As Himself 

TV-Moment van het Jaar (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominique Weesie Quotes

No quotes added for this person