Login or register  
TV

Savannah Jayde

Mostly Credited As: Savannah Jayde
Sometimes Credited As: Savannah Gipson

Birth Name: Savannah Jayde Gipson
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Savannah Jayde



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  Waiting For Mr. Right 01x20: (Aug/10/2011) As Kirsten, [Co-Guest Stars]

Big Time Rush (2009) 
  Big Time Video 01x18: (Jul/31/2010) As Jennifer 3 
  Big Time Fever 01x17: (Jun/26/2010) As Jennifer 3 
  Big Time Dance 01x15: (Jun/04/2010) As Jennifer 3 
  Big Time Love Song 01x06: (Feb/05/2010) As Jennifer 3 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Ala-ka-scram! 02x02: (Aug/14/2009) As Tanya 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Strange Things Happen at the One Two Point 02x10: (Nov/24/2008) As Gina, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Savannah Jayde Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..