Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dinand Woesthoff


Mostly Credited As: Dinand Woesthoff
Sometimes Credited As: Kane

Birth Name: Marco Frank Ferdinand Woesthoff
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland

Dinand Woesthoff




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 69 04x69: (Dec/10/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 65 04x65: (Dec/04/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]

24 uur met... (2008) 
  Dinand Woesthoff 01x05: (Jan/09/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dinand Woesthoff Quotes

No quotes added for this person