Login or register  
TV

Adelheid Roosen

Mostly Credited As: Adelheid Roosen
Birth Name: Adelheid Theresia Maria Roosen
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Breda, Noord-Brabant

Adelheid Roosen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kist, De (2009) 
  Adelheid Roosen 03x19: (Apr/21/2011) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 61 05x61: (Nov/20/2009) As Herself 

Galerij, Een (1994) 
  Parelmoer 01x03: (Sep/20/1994) As Louise 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Galerij, Een (1994) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Parelmoer 01x03 Sep/20/1994 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adelheid Roosen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..