Login or register  
TV

Mushy Callahan

Mostly Credited As: Mushy Callahan
Birth Name: Vincent Morris Scheer
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1904 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: June 14, 1986
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mushy Callahan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Point (US) (1963) 
  Never Trouble Trouble, 'Til Trouble Troubles You 01x27: (Mar/30/1964) As Referee 

Route 66 (1960) (1960) 
  A Feat of Strength 02x30: (May/18/1962) As Referee 

Mr. Lucky (1959) 
  The Gladiators 01x20: (Mar/05/1960) As Referee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mushy Callahan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..