Login or register  
TV

Ria Brieffies

Mostly Credited As: Ria Brieffies
Sometimes Credited As: Dolly Dots

Birth Name: Maria Petronella Brieffies
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1957 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Lutjebroek, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: July 20, 2009
Cause Of Death: Lung cancer

Ria Brieffies



TV Appearances

Dolly Dots (1983)As: Ria
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ria Brieffies Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..