Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angéla Kramers


Mostly Credited As: Angéla Kramers
Sometimes Credited As: Dolly Dots

Birth Name: Angelina Maria Kramers
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem, Noord-Holland
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Angéla Kramers




TV Appearances

Dolly Dots (1983)As: Sjeel
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angéla Kramers Quotes

No quotes added for this person