Login or register  
TV

Esther Oosterbeek


Mostly Credited As: Esther Oosterbeek
Sometimes Credited As: Dolly Dots

Birth Name: Esther Rosita Oosterbeek
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem, Noord-Holland

Esther Oosterbeek




TV Appearances

Dolly Dots (1983)As: Esther
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Esther Oosterbeek Quotes

No quotes added for this person