Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tommy Andersson


Mostly Credited As: Tommy Andersson
Birth Name: Lars Artur Tommy Andersson
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1962 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Norrköping, Östergötlands län
Date Of Death: October 15, 2013





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oskyldigt dömd (2008) 
  Del 4 av 12 01x04: (Oct/15/2008) As Conrad Åström 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommy Andersson Quotes

No quotes added for this person