Login or register  
TV

Klaas-jan Huntelaar


Mostly Credited As: Klaas-jan Huntelaar
Birth Name: Dirk Jan Klaas Huntelaar
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Voor-Drempt
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Klaas-jan Huntelaar




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 7, Episode 16 07x16: (Dec/07/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Klaas-jan Huntelaar Quotes

No quotes added for this person