Login or register  
TV

Maureen Ross Neilson

Mostly Credited As: Maureen Ross Neilson
Birth Name: Maureen Megan Welch
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Maureen Ross Neilson



TV Appearances

Design U (2004)As: Herself (Host S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maureen Ross Neilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..