Login or register  
TV

Jason Weaver

Mostly Credited As: Jason Weaver
Birth Name: Jason Micheal Weaver
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Jason Weaver



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Smart Guy (1997)As: Marcus Henderson
Thea (1993)As: Jerome Turrell
Episode Cast Credits 

Sister, Sister (1994) 
  Boy from the Hood 04x07: (Oct/23/1996) As Darnell 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Aaron Neville/ Silk/ Jason Weaver 25x12: (Dec/30/1995) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Weaver Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..