Login or register  
TV

Jan Fillekers

Mostly Credited As: Jan Fillekers
Birth Name: Johannes Fillekers
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht, Utrecht

Jan Fillekers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 68 04x68: (Dec/09/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Fillekers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..