Login or register  
TV

Stepin Fetchit


Mostly Credited As: Stepin Fetchit
Birth Name: Lincoln Theodore Monroe Andrew Perry
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1902 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Key West, Florida
Date Of Death: November 19, 1985
Cause Of Death: pneumonia/congestive heart failure
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  A Tough Winter 08x11: (Jun/21/1930) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stepin Fetchit Quotes

No quotes added for this person